?

Log in

Your Hott!! [entries|friends|calendar]
Here's Johnny!!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

It's Been A While [19 Oct 2004|09:25pm]
[ mood | anxious ]

Um yeah all I got to say is one more week till I take my driving test...OMG I Cant Wait...IM SO EXCITED!!!

P.S. I better pass!!!

3JaCkAsS

I Got This From Ashley!!! [04 Oct 2004|11:46pm]
[ mood | confused ]

Random


Your Boobies' Names Are: Siegfried and Roy


8JaCkAsS

Im Excited!!!! [27 Sep 2004|05:06pm]
[ mood | excited ]

Ok....I know it's late but.......October 26 I go take my *Driving Test*

~Wish me luck~

10JaCkAsS

Hmmmm random thought!! [08 Sep 2004|09:37pm]
[ mood | Bette Than Before ]

I Just Miss Being Young...Those were the days!!!

*Dont You??*

5JaCkAsS

How the lyrics should be *Sing it in the music of confessions lol* [06 Sep 2004|09:36pm]
[ mood | blah ]

I Think Usher Is Full Of Himself So Here.......

I am so conceited
Just when I thought I could look all I could
I turn around looked in the mirror again
I am so concited
Man im hot and I dont know what to do
I guess I gotta keep being so conceited
If im gonna look gotta look at it all
Damn near cried when I saw my hot bod
Im so hot I dont know what to do
But to keep on being so concieted

13JaCkAsS

Gayness!!! [26 Aug 2004|08:51pm]
[ mood | happy ]

Lol....um deleted entry lol!!!

10JaCkAsS

*FuNnY QuOtEs!!!! [24 Aug 2004|03:49pm]
[ mood | calm ]

* Oh Shit I Peed A Little *

* Tinkle *

* Oh It's A Big One...Spead The Cheeks....Oh Its Just A Fart *

* Who's Your Daddy??? *



~Lol....that shit was funny~

4JaCkAsS

AwWwW MaN ScHoOl ToMoRrOw!!!! [22 Aug 2004|09:42pm]
Well I guess I survied my first week of school........Omg I really hate it though isnt that sad.....oh well! So anyways lets see I had a great weekend..... Friday.....Well I was really bored after I got home and like there was nothing to do...Later that night my cousin calls me n he was like ok im coming to pick you up so we can go to this party.....the party was fun and I danced had a sip to drink and it was a really great time! Saturday......I went to Shandi's house for a lil bit then her Samantha and I went to go see the Exorcist....may I say that movie was scary as hell.....I jumped about a million times....Um then after that I went home n chilled then my friend Tori called me n was like yeah come over my mom said she will let you take the car....so I was like hell yeah im going...so yeah I went ober there then took the car and Tori n I went to the movies to see Without A Paddle....wow I have the weirdest liking for Matthew Lillard *YuMmY*......then after that I went to go get her bf and we went to this chill party and that was that! Sunday.......Um well I spent the night at Tori's then i came home bout 12 then I went shopping....Tell me why I was shopping and I see my ex bf from middle school time hahahaha that was the funniest shit cuz I hadnt seen him since like middle school....but yeah anyways hm lets see after I was done with all that shit I went hom n got ready to go out for my Wifey's birthday it was fun here is sum pics lol..... The Wifey And I Caught In The Moment Tearin Up Those Ribs...lol P.S. My new word for vagina is *DownStairs*
4JaCkAsS

[19 Aug 2004|01:03am]
My wifey made my journal all over n pretty. So yeah i should be updating more lol bye!
6JaCkAsS

[03 Aug 2004|12:46am]
Hi this is Margie updating for Shacora. I love her soooooooo much. If your scandalous and u know it clap your hands....::shacora clapping:: but yeah i love you reguardless wifey. You are all mine. Payce

<33 Wifey aka MaRgaRiTa
JaCkAsS

3 Dayz [31 Jul 2004|01:17am]
[ mood | excited ]

Ok um lol lets see let me update this thang fo yall.....

Wednesday: Went to Ixel's house to spend the night with Kimchi Margie n Megan... Fun!!!

Thursday: Jackie came over to spend the night and it was lots of fun....We got free stuff from the gas station and we had lots of junk food.

Friday: Came to Jackies house n we went to the piercing shop and i got one done...It hurt like a bitch and i screamed lol but it was fun cuz Jackie was there to hold my hand. Then after that we met up with Savoy Jason and Randall and we went to see that movie with Matt Damon i was falling asleep and in pain lol. Then after that they all came over Jackies house and we played with her kitten. Later after they left we outside and met these two jerks who really thought they had game hahaha wut a bunch of fucking losers , we made them go home dumb asses. And now we are getting ready to go to riverside to the mall then off to San Diego n maybe TJ.....Talk to yall laterz.

2JaCkAsS

I Love This Song.................Here is a preview! [28 Jul 2004|07:36pm]
You thought you could really make me moan
I had better sex all alone I had to do your friend
Now you want me to come back, you must be smokin crack
I'm goin else where and that's a fact
Fuck all those nights I moaned real loud
Fuck it, I faked it, aren't you proud?
Fuck all those nights you thought you broke my back
Well, guess what yo, your sex was wack
2JaCkAsS

Ok Sumthin new.....*a goal* [28 Jul 2004|03:08am]
[ mood | curious ]

Lol me n the wifey were talking and we are gonna get a piercing...............lol its not up high but is down low......you know what im talking bout.

Wifey we can do this!!!!!

4JaCkAsS

Inside Joke..........I guess [26 Jul 2004|12:54am]
[ mood | Pregnant ]

Me n the wifey have 4 kids manisha, anthony, cindy and kareem...and one on the way.

5JaCkAsS

Hey Ya [22 Jul 2004|12:06am]
[ mood | Whatever ]

Well hello there....um lets see there hasnt been much to say today i went out for my friends b-day.

we went to city walk and saw i-robot I LOVED THAT MOVIE!!!! and wow is Will Smith so fucking hottt i never thought this b4 but in that movie i couldnt stop thinking it. Then after that we went to castle park and i made a hole in one i was sooooo EXCITED lol. Other than that i need to get my self together cuz im leaving for vegas on friday......CANT WAIT!!!!!

2JaCkAsS

Hola!!! [18 Jul 2004|02:37am]
Ok well I guess im going to try writing in this thing again...lol... But anyways let's see this weekend....Ok well friday i went to Katie Bears house and had FUNNNN!!!! Thank you...I needed that funness lol hey i made up my own word...but anyways the only flaw was that this stupid nigga dont wanna say names fucking PISSED ME OFF!!!! lol sorry about that language there. Um then later I went to my baby;s house and spent the night it was fun. *wink wink* then in da mornin him n I watched White Chicks lol that was cute n funny....Lets see then later i jsut came home and stayed here lol but oh wee its all good...I was playing a computer game that i sadly cant get enough of...*The Sims* Nah other than that i might be going to long beach sunday...lol which is today cuz its fricken 2:47 a.m. Hmmm then oh yes Vegas Baby......thsi weekend....Cant Wait!!!!




*Luv Ya all*
4JaCkAsS

WOW [15 Jul 2004|10:37pm]
HMMM WHERE DO I START? WELL I MEAN NOTHING IS NEW WITH ME LOL...BUT HOW ABOUT THIS STARTING THE NEXT TIME I WRITE IN THIS ILL TELL YOU BOUT MY DAY!!!! OTHER THEN THAT I LOVE MY HUBBY N WIFEY.....:-)
2JaCkAsS

YO! PEOPLE DO THIS FOR ME! PLEEEEAAASSSEEE. HEHE WILL SOMEONE? :o( [06 Jul 2004|09:37pm]
1. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
2. Am I lovable?
3. How long have you known me?
4. How did we meet?
5. What was your first impression?
6. Do you still think that way about me now?
7. What do you think my weakness is?
8. Do you think I`ll get married?
9. What makes me happy?
10. What makes me sad?
11. What reminds you of me?
12. If you could give me anything what would it be?
13. How well do you know me?
14. When`s the last time you saw me?
15. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn`t?
16. Do you think I could kill someone?
17. Describe me in one word.
18. Do you think our friendship is getting stronger/weaker/or staying the same?
19. Do you feel that you could talk to me about anything and I would listen?
20. Are you going to put this on your page and see what I say about you?
3JaCkAsS

AWWWWW [06 May 2004|03:41pm]
[ mood | happy ]

This entry is dedicated to my Big Brother..............How sweet you read this...That puts a BIG smile on my face....I Love You......

1JaCkAsS

Wow [04 May 2004|09:20pm]
[ mood | excited ]

Ok so yeah I went to do Driver Training..........that shit was FUN.....But I gotta admit I NEED to STAY IN MY LANES...........lol...shhhhhhhhhh. No but it was nice I drove on the freeway............I LOVED IT!!!!!!!

1JaCkAsS

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]